<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2979220129597005304\x26blogName\x3d%EC%98%81%EC%9B%90%ED%9E%88+%EA%B7%B8%EB%8C%80%EC%99%80+%EB%82%98+~\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://margarinebloggiecheese.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://margarinebloggiecheese.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6896786985684790589', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script> <iframe src="http://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID=3054107564476057249&blogName=url.blogspot.com&publishMode=PUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT&navbarType=BLACK&layoutType=CLASSIC&homepageUrl=http%3A%2F%2Furl.blogspot.com%2F&searchRoot=http%3A%2F%2Furl.blogspot.com%2Fsearch" height="30px" width="100%" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" id="navbar-iframe" frameborder="0"></iframe> <div id="space-for-ie"></div>
Photobucket
senji airi [airi*MBC] .
17 years old .
currently living in a small town in indonesia .
a moody and phlegmatic weirdo .
a bit pervy somehow :p
choi jong hun's wifey self-proclaimed .
a HUGE fans of FT island .
hate them?? just go here .
hate me?? just hover the link above and BYE ...
the vision is mine,, im making it SHINE
follow me on Twitter
Saturday, March 21, 2009Y
becoz idk how 2 love

the "SOAK-est" game i ever see!!

1. Put your music on shuffle
2. For each question, press the next button to get your answer
3. YOU MUST WRITE THAT SONG NAME DOWN NO MATTER HOW SILLY IT SOUNDS!
4. Tag 10 friends who might enjoy during the memo as well as the person you got the memo from

IF SOMEONE SAYS "IS THIS OK" YOU SAY ?
* sarangiya/its love - ft island
WHAT WOULD BEST DESCRIBE YOUR PERSONALITY ?
* gravity - ftts [wow! am i that cool? XD]
WHAT DO YOU LOOK FOR IN A GUY ?
* hwashin - park hyo shin [. . ? ? ? . .]
HOW DO YOU FEEL TODAY ?
* geudae wa na / you and i - ft island [ohho so romantic,, jonghun and i ~]
WHAT IS YOUR LIFE PROPOSE ?
* magic - ft island [is it means i wanna be a witch? with all harry potter thingy? lol]
WHAT IS YOUR MOTTO ?
* jibchak / cling - ft island
WHAT DO YOUR FRIENDS THINK OF YOU ?
* saranghooae / after love - ft island [woo im a liar! moduda gojitmariya . . .]
WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT VERY OFTEN ?
* ojjoran mariya / what should i do - ft island [absolutely right!]
WHAT IS 2 + 2 ?
* saranghae / i love you [huh??]
WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOUR BEST FRIEND ?
* chwijung jindam / talking when drunk - ftts [what?? my friend is a drinker??]
WHAT DO YOU THINK OF THE PERSON YOU LIKE ?
* wasurenaide / dont forget - thsk [aitakutemo ~~~]
WHAT DO YOUR PARENTS THINK OF YOU ?
* nae oraen geunyowa haeya haril - ft island [sorry , i forgot the english title]
WHAT WILL YOU DANCE TO AT YOUR WEDDING ?
* namja dabge / like a man - ftts [org sarap doang yg dansa pake lagu begono!!]
WHAT WILL THEY PLAY AT YOUR FUNERAL ?
* rainy night - xiah junsu [tissue please . . . i wanna cry T^T]
WHAT IS YOUR HOBBY / INTEREST ?
* babo / unforgettable - dbsk [stupid?? maybe XD]
WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOUR FRIENDS ?
* yoriwang / cooking cooking - suju happy
WHATS THE WORST THING THAT COULD HAPPEN ?
* nappeun yojaya / bad woman - ft island [sure! i dont wanna be a bad woman who hurts them!]
HOW WILL YOU DIE ?
* dont say goodbye - dbsk [i just realize that people really dont wanna let me die lmao ~]
WHAT IS THE ONE THING YOU REGRET ?
* sanso gateun no / love like oxygen - shinee [i regret it??? wae?? +_+]
WHAT MAKES YOU LAUGH ?
* purple line - thsk
WHAT MAKES YOU CRY ?
* saranghaeyo uri - ftts feat gummy [hmm . . .]
WILL YOU EVER GET MARRIED ?
* into the new world - snsd [i really like this answer! =D]
WHAT SCARES YOU THE MOST ?
* cheot kisseu / first kiss - ft island [jonghoon~aa you scared me!! oohh i'll surely enjoy the 2nd kiss XDDDDDDDDDDDD]

DOES ANYONE LIKE YOU ?
* only you - 2PM [yuph! only jonghun! X3]
IF YOU COULD GO BACK IN TIME , WHAT WOULD YOU CHANGE ?
* heaven - ft island [what the maksud??]
WHAT HURTS RIGHT NOW ?
* white lies - dbsk [well . . . .]
WHAT WILL YOU POST THIS AS ?
* saranghaneun bobeul mollasso / because i dont know how to love - jaejin fti [well, kayanya rada nyambung ~]

credit : ipeh for the link .

Labels:


ends at 9:58 PM